Entire apartment
Peeters Calpe in Calpe
Calpe apartments with kitchens and fireplaces
Choose dates to view prices
Enjoy your visit to Calpe with a stay at Peeters Calpe in Calpe. Guests will have free perks like WiFi, self parking, and wired internet. Apartments feature kitchens and fireplaces.
Popular amenities
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (3)
- 6 apartments
- Air conditioning
- Barbecue grills
Feel at home (6)
- 2 bedrooms
- Kitchen
- Private bathroom
- Fireplace
- Cable TV service
- Barbecue grill(s)
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Calpe, VC
What's nearby
- La Fossa Beach - 12 min drive - 4.2 km
- Salinas de Calpe - 12 min drive - 4.3 km
- Banos de la Reina Archaeological Site - 13 min drive - 4.6 km
- Cala Fustera - 13 min drive - 4.2 km
- Arenal-Bol Beach - 13 min drive - 4.9 km
Restaurants
- Farini - 6 min drive
- Grizzly's bar - 6 min drive
- Café Coral - 7 min drive
- CORAL BEACH Les Bassetes - 7 min drive
- AR Diamante Beach SPA Hotel & Convention Centre **** - 7 min drive
About this property
Peeters Calpe in Calpe
- Enjoy your visit to Calpe with a stay at Peeters Calpe in Calpe. Guests will have free perks like WiFi, self parking, and wired internet. Apartments feature kitchens and fireplaces.
At a glance
Property size
- 6 apartments
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM
- Minimum check-in age: 25
- Check-out time is noon
Special check-in instructions
- Guests must contact the property for check-in information
- To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 25
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi and wired internet access in public areas
- Free WiFi and wired internet access in rooms
Parking
- Free onsite self parking
- Wheelchair-accessible parking on site
- Onsite garage
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Barbecue grills
Facilities
- Shared/communal pool
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible parking
Room amenities
Be entertained
- Digital TV channels
Home comfort
- Air conditioning and heating
- Washing machine
Sleep well
- 2 bedrooms
What to enjoy
- Fireplace
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
Stay connected
- Free WiFi and wired internet
Food and drink
- Microwave
- Kitchen
- Oven
- Cookware, dishes, and utensils
- Spices
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property does not have elevators.
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, Diners Club, JCB International
Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.
This property is professionally cleaned.
Also known as
Peeters Calpe in Calpe Calpe
Peeters Calpe in Calpe Apartment
Peeters Calpe in Calpe Apartment Calpe
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at Peeters Calpe in Calpe?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Peeters Calpe in Calpe?
Yes, there's free self parking. Onsite parking options include a garage.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Peeters Calpe in Calpe?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM. Check-out time is noon.
Does Peeters Calpe in Calpe have a kitchen or kitchenette?
Yes, there is a kitchen which also includes cookware, a microwave, and spices.
Have a question?
BetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Keep exploring
- Camping Fonts de l'AlgarStandard Link for Camping Fonts de l'Algar
- Hostal Altea HouseStandard Link for Hostal Altea House
- Altaia HotelStandard Link for Altaia Hotel
- Barcelo La Nucía HillsStandard Link for Barcelo La Nucía Hills
- Hotel RH Ifach By Hoteles RHStandard Link for Hotel RH Ifach By Hoteles RH
- Finca el tossalStandard Link for Finca el tossal
- Solymar Gran HotelStandard Link for Solymar Gran Hotel
- The Cook Book Gastro Boutique Hotel & SpaStandard Link for The Cook Book Gastro Boutique Hotel & Spa
- Hotel Porto CalpeStandard Link for Hotel Porto Calpe
- Ar Diamante Beach Spa & Convention CenterStandard Link for Ar Diamante Beach Spa & Convention Center
- Aparthotel Terraces GaletamarStandard Link for Aparthotel Terraces Galetamar
- Bungalows Imperial ParkStandard Link for Bungalows Imperial Park
- Hotel Bahía Calpe by Pierre & VacancesStandard Link for Hotel Bahía Calpe by Pierre & Vacances
- Hotel AR Roca Esmeralda & SpaStandard Link for Hotel AR Roca Esmeralda & Spa
- Villa EscrivaStandard Link for Villa Escriva
- Europlaya Calp in CalpStandard Link for Europlaya Calp in Calp
- La Merced Calp in CalpStandard Link for La Merced Calp in Calp
- Rocamar Calpe in CalpeStandard Link for Rocamar Calpe in Calpe
- Turquesa Beach CalpeStandard Link for Turquesa Beach Calpe
- EsmeraldaStandard Link for Esmeralda
- Hostal La Paloma IStandard Link for Hostal La Paloma I
- Port Europa HotelStandard Link for Port Europa Hotel
- AguamarinaStandard Link for Aguamarina
- Colina Home ResortStandard Link for Colina Home Resort
- Estimar Calpe SuitopiaStandard Link for Estimar Calpe Suitopia