White Season by The Sky Imperial
Hamirgarh hotel with outdoor pool and restaurant
Choose dates to view prices





Enjoy your visit to Hamirgarh with a stay at White Season by The Sky Imperial. After having fun at the outdoor pool, you can grab a bite to eat at the restaurant.
7.0
Good
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
Main amenities (6)
- Daily housekeeping
- Restaurant
- Outdoor pool
- Business center
- 24-hour front desk
- Garden
Feel at home (6)
- Private bathroom
- Garden
- Daily housekeeping
- In-room climate control (air conditioning)
- Free self parking
- Outdoor swimming pools
CA $29
CA $31 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 30 - Oct 1
Room options
Check availability for these dates

Superior Double Room
- 23 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed

Deluxe Suite
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 3
- 1 King Bed

Comfort Double Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 3
- 1 King Bed
Similar properties

Heart Of The City By Rashmi
Pink City
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
Exceptional
9 reviews
CA $50
CA $53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 1 - Oct 2

Lemon Tree Resort Kumbhalgarh
Kumbhalgarh
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
Very good
5 reviews
CA $80
CA $93 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

Rawla Narlai
Desuri
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Free parking
Exceptional
23 reviews
CA $140
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

Sumergarh Resorts
Mandalgarh
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
CA $35
CA $37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 3 - Oct 4

Jai Niwas Palace Resort
Kumbhalgarh
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
Exceptional
1 review
CA $60
CA $64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 4 - Oct 5

Fateh Safari Suites by Fateh Collection
Kumbhalgarh
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
Exceptional
3 reviews
CA $99
CA $104 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 26 - Sep 27

Jawai Leopard Safari Lodge
Sumerpur
- Pool
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- 24/7 front desk
Exceptional
1 review
CA $126
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

The Aaureum Resort & International Convention Centre
Bhilwara
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
CA $83
CA $88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 10 - Oct 11

Hotel Signature
Begun
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
CA $11
CA $12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 3 - Oct 4
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Bhilwara Chittorgarh Road, Near Mandpiya Railway Station, Hamirgarh, Rajasthan, 311025
What's nearby
- Harni Mahadev - 29 min drive - 17.5 km
- Badnore Fort - 36 min drive - 25.5 km
- Jataun ka Mandir Temple - 36 min drive - 25.5 km
Getting around
- Hamirgarh Station - 10 min drive
- Mandpiya Station - 14 min walk
- Gangarar Station - 19 min drive
Restaurants
- Hotel Sarvottam - 5 min drive
- Sports Garage Cafe - 17 min drive
- nandini turning point - 15 min drive
- Mr. Bean's Pizza - 17 min drive
- Kanchas Restaurant - 18 min drive
About this property
White Season by The Sky Imperial
- Enjoy your visit to Hamirgarh with a stay at White Season by The Sky Imperial. After having fun at the outdoor pool, you can grab a bite to eat at the restaurant.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 30 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 12:30 PM; Check-in end time: midnight
- Minimum check-in age: 18
- Check-out time is 10:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
- Free WiFi in rooms (speed: 50+ Mbps)
Parking
- Free uncovered onsite self parking
- Free uncovered onsite valet parking
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Restaurant
Working away
- Business center
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Facilities
- Garden
- An outdoor pool
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Air conditioning (climate-controlled)
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Shower only
- Soap and shampoo
- Towels
- Toilet paper
Stay connected
- Desk
- Free WiFi (speed of 50+ Mbps)
More
- Daily housekeeping
Fees & policies
Refundable deposits
- Deposit: INR 1000 per person, per day
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property does not have elevators.
Guests can rest easy knowing there's a fire extinguisher on site.
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Mastercard
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at White Season by The Sky Imperial?
Yes, there's an outdoor pool.
Are pets allowed at White Season by The Sky Imperial?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at White Season by The Sky Imperial?
Yes, there's free self and valet parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at White Season by The Sky Imperial?
Check-in start time: 12:30 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. Check-out time is 10:00 AM.
What is there to do at White Season by The Sky Imperial and nearby?
White Season by The Sky Imperial has an outdoor pool and a garden.
Are there restaurants at or near White Season by The Sky Imperial?
Yes, there's an onsite restaurant.
Have a question?
BetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Good
Keep exploring
- Hotel DeliceStandard Link for Hotel Delice
- Maha Nandini Turning Point and ResortsStandard Link for Maha Nandini Turning Point and Resorts
- Treebo ZStandard Link for Treebo Z
- The Imperial Prime Clarks Inn SuitesStandard Link for The Imperial Prime Clarks Inn Suites
- Shrigo Hotel BhilwaraStandard Link for Shrigo Hotel Bhilwara
- Super Capital O Amit PalaceStandard Link for Super Capital O Amit Palace
- Crown PARK LUXURY HOTELStandard Link for Crown PARK LUXURY HOTEL
- Sangam farm BhilwaraStandard Link for Sangam farm Bhilwara
- Hotel HARIVILASStandard Link for Hotel HARIVILAS
- Aashika Park & ResortStandard Link for Aashika Park & Resort
- Hotel Airport Plaza BhilwaraStandard Link for Hotel Airport Plaza Bhilwara
- The Imperial PrimeStandard Link for The Imperial Prime
- Hotel Grand VasanteStandard Link for Hotel Grand Vasante
- Dev Garden ResortStandard Link for Dev Garden Resort
- The Aaureum Resort & International Convention CentreStandard Link for The Aaureum Resort & International Convention Centre
- Hotel Amar PalaceStandard Link for Hotel Amar Palace
- Staykart Boutique HotelStandard Link for Staykart Boutique Hotel
- Ranbanka Heritage ResortStandard Link for Ranbanka Heritage Resort
- Ashoka Residency HotelStandard Link for Ashoka Residency Hotel
- The Palm ResortStandard Link for The Palm Resort
- Hotel Amit PalaceStandard Link for Hotel Amit Palace
