Entire condo
Summit 0513
Condo with spa, near Sandestin Golf Resort - Raven, Burnt Pine, Baytowne, The Links
Choose dates to view prices
Summit 0513 features a marina and puts you just a 5-minute drive from Sandestin Golf Resort - Raven, Burnt Pine, Baytowne, The Links. Guests can enjoy the fitness center, and hiking/biking trails and snorkeling are nearby. Also, Miramar Beach and Henderson Beach State Park are within a short drive.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Gym
Main amenities (10)
- Marina
- Full-service spa
- Outdoor tennis court
- Fitness center
- Babysitting
- Business center
- Free grocery shopping service
- Self-serve laundry
- Barbecue grills
- Playground
Feel at home (6)
- Babysitting services
- Playground on site
- 2 bedrooms
- Separate dining area
- Laundry facilities
- Free grocery shopping service
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Spacious 3b/3b, Sleeps 6, Lakeview, Beach Access!
Miramar Beach
- Kitchen
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
Exceptional
6 reviews

Tops'l 1008 2 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning
Miramar Beach
- Pool
- Laundry facilities
- Free WiFi
- Gym
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

515 Tops'l Beach Boulevard / Tops'l, Tennis & Racquet Resort, Miramar Beach, FL, 32550
What's nearby
- Miramar Beach - 17 min walk - 1.5 km
- Sandestin Golf Resort - Raven, Burnt Pine, Baytowne, The Links - 2 min drive - 1.8 km
- Choctawhatchee Bay - 2 min drive - 1.8 km
- Grand Boulevard Farmers' Market - 2 min drive - 2.5 km
- Silver Sands Premium Outlets - 3 min drive - 3.5 km
Getting around
- Northwest Florida Regional Airport (VPS) - 38 min drive
Restaurants
- Starbucks - 4 min drive
- Sandcastles Restaurant and Lounge - 5 min drive
- Bistrology - 4 min drive
- Grimaldi's Pizzeria - 4 min drive
- Marina Bar And Grill - 7 min drive
About this property
Summit 0513
- Summit 0513 features a marina and puts you just a 5-minute drive from Sandestin Golf Resort - Raven, Burnt Pine, Baytowne, The Links. Guests can enjoy the fitness center, and hiking/biking trails and snorkeling are nearby. Also, Miramar Beach and Henderson Beach State Park are within a short drive.
At a glance
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 12:00 AM
- Contactless check-in available
- Minimum check-in age: 18
- Check-out time is 10:00 AM
- Contactless check-out available
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Children
- Babysitting
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in rooms
Parking
- Free onsite self parking
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Barbecue grills
Traveling with children
- Playground
- Babysitting services
What to do
- Fishing
- Hiking/biking trails nearby
- Cycling nearby
- Sailing nearby
- Snorkeling nearby
Working away
- Business center
Services
- Laundry facilities
- Free grocery shopping service
Facilities
- Fitness center
- Adjacent to a golf course
- Heated pool
- Full-service spa
- Marina
- Outdoor tennis court
Accessibility
- Elevator
Room amenities
Sleep well
- 2 bedrooms
What to enjoy
- Separate dining area
Freshen up
- 2 bathrooms
Stay connected
- Free WiFi
Special features
Spa
Guests can indulge in a pampering treatment at the condo's full-service spa.
Fees & policies
Mandatory fees
You'll be asked to pay the following charges by the property at check-in or check-out. Fees may include applicable taxes:
- Cleaning fee: USD 190 per accommodation, per stay
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express
Also known as
Summit 0513 Condo
Summit 0513 Miramar Beach
Summit 0513 Condo Miramar Beach
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at Summit 0513?
Yes, there's a heated pool.
Are pets allowed at Summit 0513?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Summit 0513?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Summit 0513?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 12:00 AM. Check-out time is 10:00 AM. Contactless check-in and check-out are available.
What is there to do at Summit 0513 and nearby?
Have fun with onsite activities such as fishing, and improve your game on the tennis courts. Indulge in a treatment at the spa and make the most of other amenities like a fitness center.
What's the area around Summit 0513 like?
Summit 0513 is located a short 19-minute walk from Sandestin Golf Resort - Raven, Burnt Pine, Baytowne, The Links.
Have a question?
BetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Keep exploring
- Hilton Sandestin Beach Golf Resort & SpaStandard Link for Hilton Sandestin Beach Golf Resort & Spa
- Hotel Effie Sandestin, Autograph CollectionStandard Link for Hotel Effie Sandestin, Autograph Collection
- Bahia at Sandestin by Destin GetawaysStandard Link for Bahia at Sandestin by Destin Getaways
- Hilton Garden Inn Destin Miramar BeachStandard Link for Hilton Garden Inn Destin Miramar Beach
- Embassy Suites by Hilton Destin Miramar BeachStandard Link for Embassy Suites by Hilton Destin Miramar Beach
- Comfort Inn Miramar Beach-DestinStandard Link for Comfort Inn Miramar Beach-Destin
- Tops'l Beach & Racquet ResortStandard Link for Tops'l Beach & Racquet Resort
- Hilton Grand Vacations Club in Sandestin Golf & Beach ResortStandard Link for Hilton Grand Vacations Club in Sandestin Golf & Beach Resort
- Residence Inn by Marriott Sandestin at Grand BoulevardStandard Link for Residence Inn by Marriott Sandestin at Grand Boulevard
- Sandestin Golf and Beach ResortStandard Link for Sandestin Golf and Beach Resort
- Courtyard by Marriott Sandestin Grand BoulevardStandard Link for Courtyard by Marriott Sandestin Grand Boulevard
- Changes In Latitude by Southern Vacation RentalsStandard Link for Changes In Latitude by Southern Vacation Rentals
- Misty Cove #118 by Southern Vacation RentalsStandard Link for Misty Cove #118 by Southern Vacation Rentals
- Dominica at Port-O-Call by Southern Vacation RentalsStandard Link for Dominica at Port-O-Call by Southern Vacation Rentals
- Mediterranea by Southern Vacation RentalsStandard Link for Mediterranea by Southern Vacation Rentals
- La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Fort Walton BeachStandard Link for La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Fort Walton Beach
- Penelope PalmsStandard Link for Penelope Palms
- Barefoot BlessingStandard Link for Barefoot Blessing
- Seashell Shuffle at Pilot HouseStandard Link for Seashell Shuffle at Pilot House
- Waterscape 535-aStandard Link for Waterscape 535-a
- Beach Street CottagesStandard Link for Beach Street Cottages
- Luau Resort by Panhandle GetawaysStandard Link for Luau Resort by Panhandle Getaways
- Slainte 6 Bedroom Holiday Home by Five Star PropertiesStandard Link for Slainte 6 Bedroom Holiday Home by Five Star Properties
- Sea Spell 8 Bedroom Holiday Home by Five Star PropertiesStandard Link for Sea Spell 8 Bedroom Holiday Home by Five Star Properties
- Hyatt Place Sandestin at Grand BoulevardStandard Link for Hyatt Place Sandestin at Grand Boulevard

